header.jpg
Scoreboard
Email Updates





Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Julie Jones Athletic Director
Basketball - Boys Varsity Travis Priddy Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Ariel Brown Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Josh Kerkau Head Coach
Cheerleading - Girls Varsity Charita Hardy Head Coach
Cross Country - Boys Varsity Deedee Colter Head Coach
Cross Country - Boys Varsity Dale Colter Assistant Coach
Cross Country - Boys Varsity Bernadette Staudt Assistant Coach
Cross Country - Girls Varsity Deedee Colter Head Coach
Cross Country - Girls Varsity Bernadette Staudt Assistant Coach
Football - Boys 5th/6th Grade Eddie Wilson Head Coach
Football - Boys 5th/6th Grade Greg Beasley Assistant Coach
Football - Boys 5th/6th Grade Peter Scott Assistant Coach
Football - Boys 7th/8th Grade Josh Nokes Athletic Director
Football - Boys 7th/8th Grade Virgil Wimberly Assistant Coach
Football - Boys 7th/8th Grade Ricky Wright Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Donald Chumley Head Coach
Football - Boys Varsity John Anderson Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Will Austin Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Wiliam Bell Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity John Elkins Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Evan Haire Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Steven Miros Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Barry Moore Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Sandy Shepherd Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Charlie Warren Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Kempie Womble Assistant Coach
Tennis - Coed Middle School Josh Nokes Athletic Director
Tennis - Coed Middle School Mike Crosby Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Julie Jones Athletic Director
Tennis - Boys Varsity Sandy Shepherd Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Marc Biemiller Assistant Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Julie Jones Athletic Director
Tennis - Girls Varsity Sandy Shepherd Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Marc Biemiller Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Boys Varsity Deedee Colter Head Coach
Track & Field - Boys Varsity Dale Colter Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Boys Varsity Bernadette Staudt Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Girls Varsity Deedee Colter Head Coach
Track & Field - Girls Varsity Dale Colter Assistant Coach
Track & Field - Girls Varsity Bernadette Staudt Assistant Coach
Wrestling - Boys Middle School David Ackerman Head Coach
Wrestling - Boys Middle School Garet Hyden Assistant Coach
Wrestling - Boys Middle School Edgar Montero Assistant Coach